Carrier Oil

Leading Exporters, Trader and Importer of Castor Oil, Grape Seed Oil, Jojoba Oil, Linseed Oil, Passion Fruit Oil, Sweet Almond Oil and Wheat Germ Oil from Dwarka.

320.00 / Kilogram

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Get Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Color Light Yellow
Feature High In Vitamin E, No Added Chemical, Quality Assured
Form Liquid
Purity 100%
Moisture 10%
Acid Value 3.0 Max.
Iodine Value 82 to 90
Brand Name Go Young Ayurveda

Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Castor oil is made from the castor bean, which has been used since ancient times as a medicinal substance. It can promote hair growth; and applied to skin can serve as an effective moisturizer.

Read More...


Yes! I am interested


3,300.00 / Kilogram

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Get Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Color Yellow
Feature Good Source Of Vitamin E, Good Quality
Form Liquid
Packaging Type Bottle
Purity 100%
Storage Cool & Dry Place
Brand Name Go Young Ayurveda

Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Grape seeds oil is one of nature's most incredible gifts. Grape seeds have many antioxidants which help protect your cells from damage caused by external aggressors like UV rays or pollution in the air.

Read More...


Yes! I am interested


3,300.00 / Kilogram

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Get Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Form Liquid
Packaging Type Bottle
Extraction Process Cold Pressed
Specific Gravity 0.825 - 0.862
Optical Rotation +3.5 - +6.0
Brand Name Go Young Ayurveda

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Jojoba oil is a clear liquid produced from the seed of the jojoba plant that is high in vitamin E, making it a popular alternative to typical skin moisturizers. It can provide deep hydration for dry patches, reduce sebum production and irritation, and help heal acne.

Read More...


Yes! I am interested


3,050.00 / Kilogram

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Get Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Purity 100%
Form Liquid
Moisture 10% Max
Fatty Acid 57%
Protein (g) 18.29
Vitamin C (mg) 0.6
Brand Name Go Young Ayurveda

Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Linseed oil is an edible plant-based oil with numerous benefits. Linseed oil is rich in omega 3 fatty acids. These are good for your heart, immune system, skin, joints and mind. They also help to prevent dementia.

Read More...


Yes! I am interested


4,400.00 / Kilogram

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Get Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Color Yellow
Storage Cool Place
Vitamin C 70 mg
Protein 1.2-2.4%
Maturity 100%
Sugar 15-18%
Brand Name Go Young Ayurveda

Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Passion fruit oil, derived from its seeds, has an abundance of unsaturated fatty acids with nutritional and moisturizing properties for the skin and hair. When mixed with other substances such as gel, tonics, creams, lotions, soaps, sunscreens or makeup it can reduce the amount of oils on the surface of your skin; giving it a smoother texture than before.

Read More...


Yes! I am interested


2,750.00 / Kilogram

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Get Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Color Pale Yellow
Feature Hygienically Processed, No Added Chemical
Form Liquid
Packaging Type Bottle
Potassium 16%
Dietary fiber 489%
Brand Name Go Young Ayurveda

Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Sweet almond oil is packed with antioxidants and nutrients. It's used in a variety of culinary dishes and beauty treatments. It can promote healing and reduce inflammation, as well as its skincare benefits such as treating acne, improving skin texture, and reducing wrinkles.

Read More...


Yes! I am interested


3,300.00 / Kilogram

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Get Best Price
Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Purity 100 %
Form Liquid
Iodine Value 120-150g/100g
Peroxide value ≤5.0meq/kg
Oleic acid 12.0-23.0%
Linoleic acid: 55.0-62.0%
Brand Name Go Young Ayurveda

Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

It's been found to contain vitamins A and B, as well as plant-based lipids and fatty acids. Wheat germ oil is made from the same nutrients that we humans need to thrive!

Read More...


Yes! I am interested



Looking for Product Name ?

Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us