Celery Seed Essential Oil

50 Kilogram (MOQ)

Business Type Exporter, Trader
Country of Origin India
Color Yellow
Form Liquid
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Anywhere in India

Product Details

Packaging Type
Bottle
Purity
100% Pure
 Specific Gravity
0.87000 – 0.91000 @ 25°C
 Optical Rotation
+48.00 to +78.00
Brand Name
Go Young Ayurveda

Celery seed essential oil is most often used in perfumes, soaps, and shampoos. It includes relieving symptoms of acid indigestion and heartburn, supporting any coughs or colds.

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Celery Seed Essential Oil" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products


Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us